Russia Division 1

DateHomeFT (HT)AwayO/U
12/05Avangard Kursk2:3 (0:2)Olimpiets NVO
12/05Baltika3:1 (1:0)TyumenO
12/05Fakel Voronezh2:1 (1:1)Volgar AstrakhanO
12/05FC Tambov1:1 (1:0)Gazovik OrenburgU
12/05Kuban Krasnodar3:3 (3:1)Tom TomskO
12/05Luch-Energiya2:0 (2:0)Krylia SovetovU
12/05Rotor Volgograd3:1 (2:1)KhimkiO
12/05Spartak-2 Moscow2:1 (1:1)Sibir NovosibirskO
12/05Yenisey2:1 (0:1)Dynamo St. PetersburgO
12/05Zenit-21:0 (1:0)Shinnik YaroslavlU
06/05Avangard Kursk0:2 (0:0)Gazovik OrenburgU
06/05Khimki1:3 (1:0)Fakel VoronezhO
DateTimeHomeStatsAway
"Full table"MPW-D-Lgoalspoints1234567891011121314151617181920
1.Gazovik Orenburg3826-6-659:2684X3:21:02:10:14:31:01:01:01:13:03:05:22:13:02:22:01:03:05:0
2.Krylia Sovetov3826-4-860:23820:0X1:01:03:02:03:03:31:01:01:01:02:05:10:11:12:01:02:02:1
3.Yenisey3825-6-768:32812:01:0X2:01:12:10:04:10:23:02:11:04:12:13:21:04:02:13:11:0
4.FC Tambov3820-8-1057:36681:10:25:0X2:11:14:13:12:10:13:12:12:03:03:12:12:13:13:11:0
5.Baltika3819-7-1244:35640:11:00:53:0X3:20:00:05:11:02:10:00:06:02:11:02:10:13:10:1
6.Dynamo St. Petersburg3813-16-952:47550:11:32:11:13:1X1:10:02:21:22:23:12:12:22:00:33:23:32:02:0
7.Sibir Novosibirsk3814-11-1338:31530:10:10:10:13:01:1X3:02:00:21:11:12:01:21:01:02:03:10:24:0
8.Shinnik Yaroslavl3814-11-1345:45530:02:32:21:01:01:20:1X0:01:01:11:22:01:03:33:11:12:12:00:1
9.Kuban Krasnodar3812-13-1347:47494:12:11:10:00:10:11:01:0X0:31:10:00:12:33:32:10:01:03:12:2
10.Avangard Kursk3810-15-1343:46450:22:40:42:11:10:00:01:20:1X1:02:30:01:13:30:01:21:10:02:0
11.Volgar Astrakhan3812-9-1740:46452:00:11:21:20:10:00:00:13:01:1X2:10:21:32:01:02:03:21:00:0
12.Olimpiets NV3811-11-1637:50440:10:00:21:11:22:21:10:10:32:22:1X1:01:30:01:01:00:11:22:1
13.Khimki3812-7-1933:49430:10:22:11:11:00:10:10:32:11:10:10:2X1:03:13:02:01:11:01:3
14.Spartak-2 Moscow3811-9-1847:64421:00:31:20:30:22:22:11:20:00:12:32:20:1X2:12:21:33:13:10:0
15.Tom Tomsk3810-11-1736:56410:01:01:10:01:01:01:11:31:42:12:11:22:11:2X1:00:01:20:01:0
16.Rotor Volgograd3810-10-1838:45400:20:21:01:00:10:01:21:12:11:11:21:23:11:02:0X4:24:11:20:0
17.Luch-Energiya389-13-1640:52401:02:00:10:00:01:20:23:12:22:20:01:21:11:13:01:1X1:14:20:0
18.Zenit-23811-7-2043:59401:20:20:30:12:00:12:11:03:30:41:22:11:01:12:00:11:2X1:24:1
19.Tyumen389-12-1741:54391:20:21:13:11:21:10:02:01:14:03:10:02:22:11:11:11:22:2X0:0
20.Fakel Voronezh389-8-2127:52350:11:01:31:20:10:00:12:20:20:42:14:10:10:30:12:03:10:11:0X